UK Spouse Visa

Are you a husband, wife, civil partner, you may apply for a UK Spouse Visa

Under the Tier 1 Entrepreneur Visa you may not take up any employment in the UK and must employ two people who are settled in the UK . In order to satisfy the requirements for this visa category you must show that:

The basis of your application will be that you are married to a person who is present and settled in the UK. You will need to make an application for entry clearance and must show that you are married and have met each other and that your relationship is subsisting.

We are specialists in helping our client's obtain UK Spouse Visa's. We will conduct your case swiftly and accurately from start to finish and get you the visa you desire.

x
Click here >> To chat with our Visa Expert online
x
UK Spouse Visa Request
Click here >> To chat with our Visa Expert online